Harbinger Alumni Group

Back to main page

The Harbinger Alumni Group is dedicated to the alumni of Harbinger Corporation (December 1984 to June 2000), its predecessors, joint ventures, and acquisitions. In short, if you ever received a paycheck from a company with the name "Harbinger" in the title, you're eligible to join.

The web site is for networking, finding jobs, finding job candidates, sharing Harbinger memories, and keeping in touch with former Harbinger co-workers.

As of April 15th 2008, there are 645 members and 1813 missing alums.

To join us, just cut and paste the below template and send it to harbingeralumni-owner@yahoogroups.com.

I'm a formerly missing Harbinger Alum.
Name:
Email address:
Dates of employment at Harbinger:
Primary office location (Ann Arbor, Atlanta, Concord, Dallas, Greenville, Guildford, Houston, Karlsruhe, Manchester, Rotterdam, Toronto, etc.): 
Last position:
Current location:
Current company:
Please add me to the Harbinger Alumni Group!

If your name is on the below list it is because there is a Harbinger alum with YOUR NAME who is not on the Harbinger Alum list AND for whom we do not have email. If that person is you, please send your name, e-mail address, dates of employment at Harbinger, primary office location (Ann Arbor, Atlanta, Concord, Dallas, Greenville, Guildford, Houston, Karlsruhe, Manchester, Rotterdam, Toronto, etc.), last position and current location to harbingeralumni-owner@yahoogroups.com and we'll be happy to take you off this list and put you on that one.

And for that matter if you aren't a person on this list but have information about people on this list, please send it to harbingeralumni-owner@yahoogroups.com and we'll update both lists!

Missing Harbinger Alumni

NameOfficeStart DateRole
Arthur Abbey

200004

Baharnebat Abdulahi

199811

Ann Abfalter



Arnie Ableman
Atlanta

Product Manager, InTouch*SHIPPER
Joe Abrain
Atlanta

Senior A/R Representative
Eric Abrams


Accounting Contractor
Martin Adams

199902

Thomas Adams

199812

Angela Adimora

199911

Urmila Agarwal



Mukhtar Ahmed

200002

Bayo Ajimotokin

200002

Niek Al
Rotterdam


Nurul Alam

199810

Jeannie Alba

199907

Dan Alcorn

199906

Jessie Alderson



Sam Aldridge



Bonnie Allen

199909

Brenda Allen

199906

Genna Allen
Concord


Mark Allen


Consultant
Anand Allolankandy

199905

Keisha Alston


Customer Service Analyst
Lakisia Alston

199904

Melanie Altounian

199910

Taiesha Amica



Benjamin Amio

199807

Gerrit Amsing



Dean Anastasi
Atlanta
1986

Jon Anderson



Lon Anderson



Sam Anderson

199810

Elizabeth Andrews

199807

Tom Andrican
Atlanta

Senior Consultant
Petra Angele

199812

Ted Annis Jr.
Ann Arbor


Tom Ansaldi



Nasir Ansari

199910

Bernardo Argueta

199812

Juan Argueta

200002

Vicente Argueta



Cynthia Armour

199910

Karen Armstrong

200002

Lee Armstrong

199901

Meredith Armstrong

199906

Tara Arnold

199810

Vicente (Vince) Arqueta
Concord


Nitza Arroyo

200001

Felicia Artis

200002

Joel Artzt
Atlanta

Product Manager, TrustedLink Guardian
Diane Askew
Concord


Juawana Astin


Network Operator
Bryan Atkins



Angelia Averhart
Atlanta

Network Operator
Rosita Aviles

200002

Elena Aznar



Michael Babb
Atlanta


Serge Bachum



Klaus Bahr

199810

Gregory Bailey

199908

Judy Bailey



Lamar Bailey



Shane Bailey

199908

Judy Baines



Diana Baker
Ann Arbor


Rebecca Baker

199910

Raymond Bakker
Rotterdam


Karin Balda



David Balentine



Christopher Bamford

199906

Sridhar Bandlamudi

199912

Akinyinka Banks



Dewone Banks
Atlanta

Facilities Assistant
Cynthia Banta

199806

Teresa Banyard

200001

Tamaira Barber-Sandifer

199906

Judd Bare

199910

Charlotte Barfield

199906

Leah Barfield
Atlanta
1990

Raymond Barker



Andrew Barnard
Atlanta


George Barnard
Atlanta

Customization Development Analyst
Alfred Barnes

199906

Charles Barnes



Nicolas Baron
Paris


Cecelia Barton

200001

Mark Baske
Concord


Lisa Bass



Perry Bass

199908

Teresa Baston

200002

Rodney Baugher

199910

Rainer Baumhauer



Annette Beach
Atlanta

Purchasing Manager
Alex Beecham

199910

Jeffrey Behringer
Ann Arbor


Rudi Behringer



David Beickman
Atlanta


Holley Bell



Jeanvieve Bell

200002

Susan Bell

199909

Brooke Belman



Marne Bender
Atlanta

NASD Controller
Andrew Bennett

200002

Lonnie Bennett

199809

Robert Benson
Concord


Sabine Bercher



Lloyd Bergan


Accounting Clerk
Jeroen Berger



Laura Berger

199910

Jamie Berry

199906

Charles Beverly
Ann Arbor


Angie Bey
Ann Arbor


Kartik Bharat

199906

Bill Bialas
Ann Arbor


Tamara Bierman
Atlanta


Katja Bippes

199810

Bonnie Bird



Philip Bird



Robert Birdsong

199905
Customer Support Analyst
Mike Bisceglia



Menno Blaauw



Lance Black
Ann Arbor


Dan Blackburn
Dallas


Marty Blackmon
Atlanta


Greg Blake
Atlanta

Lead Development Rep.
Richard Blatt
Ann Arbor


Jackie Blok

199809

Cornelis Boer

199810

Hans Bol



David Bollella

199810

James Bolling

199807

Brian Boman

199807

Cheri Borg-Oakins
Concord


Natalie Borges

200005

David Borgman
Concord


Els Bosman
Rotterdam


Cheryl Bossen
Atlanta


Karen Bossen
Atlanta


Horatiu Botiz
Toronto


Colin Botts

199807

Ahmed Bouarfa
Rotterdam


Nadia Boulani

199909

Carola Bouman



Bob Bourdet
Concord


Michael Bowen
Atlanta


Nancy Bowen

199811

John Bowlan

200002

Stoncil Boyette
Atlanta
1985

Charles Boylan
Concord


Charles Brabec
Ann Arbor


Amanda Bradley



Kevin Bradley
Atlanta

Technical Writer/Trainer
Sandra Bradley
Concord


Cherifa Brahimi

199903

Emiel Brakel



Vicki Bramham
Atlanta

Administrative Assistant
Penny Brandt
Atlanta

Account Manager
Jennifer Brankin
Atlanta

Profiling Assistant
Deanna Braun
Concord


Joy Breed
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
George Breedlove
Dallas


Patrick Breedveld

199807

Bette Brennan
Atlanta

Software Engineer
Erin Brennan

199910

Miller Brian



Powers Brian

199911

Wayne Brimer
Concord


Jeff Brinckman

200002

Friso Brink

199902

Adrian Brogan



Lenard Brooks
Concord


Stephen Broussard


Customer Service Analyst
Eileen Browder


Customer Service Analyst
Adrianne Brown

199810

Allen Brown
Atlanta

AT&T Consultant
Calvin Brown

200001

Duffy Brown
Ann Arbor


Janet Brown
Atlanta

Customer Services Manager
Joy Brown
Atlanta

Customization Dev. Analyst
Kevin Brown

199912

Kurt Brown

199908

Laila Brown

199807

Philip Brown



Sa'Landria Brown



Vincent Brown



Emma Broxton

199908

Tim Bryan
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
William Brzozowski

200002

Beau Buchanan

199906

Oleg Budanov

199807

Louis Buncic

199901

Louis Bunic


Senior Software Engineer
Harold Bunskoek
Rotterdam


Ellen Burgunder

199910

Adrian Burke

200005

Charles Burke



Scott Burke

199809

Chip Burkhead
Ann Arbor


Wasil Burki


Software Analyst
Shannon Burleson
Dallas


Layton Burlison

199905

Jane Burnett

199908

David Bursiek



Phillip Bushell

199911

Tammy Bussey



Tracy Butenhoff



Jennifer Calendar

199903

David Calkin

199808

Cressia Callahan

199906

Peter Callan

199812

Pam Camarata
Atlanta

Marketing Comm. Specialist
Michael Camp

199909

Paula Campbell
Concord


Jose Campos

199902

Amy Caniglia

199902

Sherry Carey


Customer Services Analyst
Craig Carlson



Krista Carlson



Marillee Carlton
Atlanta

Administrative Assistant
Dave Carmack
Dallas


Helen Carr

199907

Robert Carr



Pat Carrington
Concord


Lisa Carroll

199907

Dale Carter



Kevin Carter
Atlanta

Software Engineer
Michael Carter
Atlanta


Philip Carvalan

200002

Giorgio Casanova



Cheryl Cash
Atlanta

Office Manager
Donald Casteel

199807

Neal Caudle



Karla Cavender
Atlanta

Receptionist
Douglas Cecil

199906

Mario Ceo



Yu Chae

199909

John Chalmers

200001

Kimberly Chancellor
Atlanta


Dev Chandramani



Thop Chandraprasert

199906

David Chastain



Tanmoy Chatterjee

200001

Kiran Chaudhari

199810

Donald Check

199906

Senthil Chelladurai
Concord


Wang Chen

199906

Nine-Min Cheng
Houston


Jennifer Chesser

199906

Howard Chivrall

199902

Jung Cho

199908

George Choe

199904

Mayukh Choudhry
Atlanta
199808
QA Analyst
Renee Christian
Atlanta


Ian Church



Daniel Chzen
Concord


Mario Cipriano

199905

Scot Clancy
Ann Arbor


Paul Clare
Atlanta


Lisa Clark



Mary Clark

199906

Richard Clark

199903

Sharon Clark

199905

Wanda Clark
Atlanta

Billing Assistant
Karen Clarke



Stephen Clarke



John Clay

199807

Harold Clements

199908

Mike Cleveland
Atlanta

Vantive Consultant
Tracey Coakley

199811

Todd Cochran
Ann Arbor


Harold Coe
Atlanta


Victor Colabianchi
Concord


George Cole
Atlanta

Marketing Representative
Frank Coleman



James Coleman
Atlanta

Quality Assurance Analyst
Sue Coles

199909

Susan Colles

199905

Richard Compestine

200006

Mark Conger
Ann Arbor


Tammie Connell
Atlanta

Computer Operator
Jason Connor



Raymond Connor
Concord


Christopher Cook



Cynthia Cook

199908

Paul Cook

199910

Michelle Cooke

199906

Kalsey Cooper

199901

Ken Cooper
Ann Arbor


Rhonda Cooper
Atlanta

Administrative Assistant
Sonja Coors



Deborah Cope

199911

Chris Copp



Margaret Corban
Concord


Robert Coret



David Corley

200002

Robert Cornell



Linda Cornett
Concord


Max Coronado
Concord


Jorge Costa

199909

Helen Costello

199902

William Cox



Wendie Crabaugh

199807

Summer Craddock

199812

Russell Craig
Atlanta
1988
Manager
Cheri Crider



Paul Crielaard



Jay Crockett


Software Analyst
Nigel Crockett

200006

Dana Crosby
Atlanta

Production Assistant
Ric Cross



Jeffery Crouch

199905

Patricia Cuadros

199902

Michael Cullen

199911

Fred Curiel
Concord


Raymond Cushman
Ann Arbor


James D'Angelo

200002

Jorn Dahl
Karlsruhe


Lennett Daigle
Atlanta

IT Department
Tammy Dammann
Atlanta


Alcorn Dan

199910

Phillip Dana

200002

Nishant Dange

199812

Edward Daniel
Atlanta


Bartel Danjul
Dallas


Thomas Dapice

199904

John Darchuck

200002

Rajya Darivemula



Tony Darwin

199912

Michael Datelle


Customer Support Analyst
Beverly Davidson

199812

Antoinette Davis
Concord


Benjamin Davis



Elaine Davis
Ann Arbor


Eric Davis
Tulsa

Manager, Catalog Data
Maurice Davis

200001

Patrick Davis



Trenton Davis
Atlanta

Customer Support Analyst
Anthony Dawson
Ann Arbor


Elizabeth Dawson

200004

Ann Day
Atlanta

Account Manager
Lucille Dean
Ann Arbor


Terry Dean
Atlanta

Production Assistant
Jennifer DeArmond
Concord


Laura Decastro
Atlanta


Jeremy Dee



Claire Deeks


Lead Specialist
Michael Degraw

200001

Eric Deigert


Systems Administrator
Chris Dejong



Aitxa Demel
Karlsruhe


Tenisha Demry

199807

Daniel Denton

199906

Julie Deschaine
Ann Arbor


Becky Dessenberger
Concord


Kimberly Dessenberger
Eugene


Marshele Devers

199905

Carolyn Devine
Ann Arbor


Nancy Devinney



Terriann Deysher

199809

Laura Diaz

199807

Carlton Dickerson
Atlanta

Customer Support Analyst
Kelly Dickinson
Ann Arbor


Steve Diggs
Atlanta

Product Manager
Chao Ding
Ann Arbor


Charles Ding
Ann Arbor


Marc Dioso
Concord


Angela Dixon

199901

John Dixon



Judy Doherty
Atlanta

Marketing Comm. Specialist
Kishore Donepudi

200006

Rick Donnelly
Atlanta

Business Development Manager
Ramon Doudeyns

199902

Erica Douglas
Atlanta

Software Analyst
Simon Drabble
Atlanta

Software Engineer
Janet Drake

199906

Terry Draper
Ann Arbor


Jonathon Drew


HR Assistant
Marianne Drnek
Atlanta

Public Relations, circa 1999
Hans Drolshagen



Yvan Drouot
Paris


Robin Duba

199911

John Duckworth



Heather Duke
Atlanta

Co-Op Swat Team
Felena Dukes

200002

Keith Dunbar



Mark Duncan
Atlanta


Robert Dunlop

199806

Fran Dunne

199811

Diane Duperon

199906

Phil DuPree
Atlanta

Quality Assurance Engineer
Benilde Duran

199902

Deryl Durham



Lance Durrance

200006

Frances Dutton

199902

Richard Duval

199807

James Dyke
Concord


Mike Dystant
Ann Arbor


Provine Ealy
Atlanta

Supervisor, Admin. Services
Adrienne Earl
Concord


Philip Eassa

199909

Charles Edgerton
Atlanta

Supervisor, IT Solution Center
Wayne Edmondson

200006

Vansi Edupuganti



Artis Edwards

199810

Dean Edwards

200002

Andreas Eichwald

199809

Sherrie Eighmie

199807

Sarkis Einarsson


Software Analyst
Benjamin Ellerd
Atlanta


Lance Ellsworth
Concord


John Elwood

199906

James Eng
Concord


Jeroen Engelberts



John Engelbrecht
Ann Arbor


Ronald Enklaar

199901

Candace Enzor

199807

Martha Epps

199906

Wolfgang Erdmann

199911

Helmine Ertsey
Karlsruhe
199107
Financial Accountant
Beatriz Espinosa

199902

Paul Espinosa
Concord


Stephanie Espinoza
Atlanta

Seminar/Direct Mail Telema
Daniel Eutsler

199901

Joe Evans
Dallas


Victoria Evans
Ann Arbor


Nancy Fahrner
Ann Arbor


Sherry Fain
Atlanta

Accounting Clerk
Rusty Fairley


Customer Service Analyst
Michael Falardeau

199908

Dan Faletti
Ann Arbor


Carl Falk
Greenville


Violet Farley



Philip Farrimond



Tommie Farris

199903

John Faucette

199810

John Faulkner

199906

Joe Fausett
Atlanta

Customization Development Analyst
Tanya Favus


Customer Service Analyst
Doug Fayne

199810

Danielle Fee
Concord


Ed Felts



Sandra Fequiere



Aaron Ferguson
Concord


Jose Ferrer



Phil Ferrimond
Manchester


Tina Fink



Mike Finley
Concord


Tammy Finley

200002

Jason Fisanick
Ann Arbor


Peter Fitch
Ann Arbor


Michael Fitzgerald
Concord


Ryan Fitzhugh

199811

Michael Fitzsimmons

200002

Michael Flach
Concord


Pete Flagella
Dallas


Simone Fleetwood



Charlotte Fleischer
Atlanta

Sales?
Paulette Florendo
Concord


J. A. Chris Flynn

199906

Rana-Gee Fokken

200002

Thomas Foley



Dwayne Folks
Ann Arbor


Jason Folts

199905

Gilbert Fong



Alan Ford

200002

Douglas Ford

199912

Drew Ford
Atlanta

Sales Rep. Intern
Stephen Ford


System Administrator
Ben Forest


Software Analyst
Richard Forrer

199807

Judy Forrest
Atlanta


Ben Forrester

200005

Geoffrey Fortier
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Keenan Foster


Customer Service Analyst
Emma Foulkes

199910

Patton Fowler

199906

Gene Fox
Dallas


Bryan Francis
Atlanta
1991
Software Engineer
Dantino Francis



Rashei Francis
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Aaron Frank

200002

Patricia Franklin

199908

Louis Franzon



Stephanie Frazer

200004

Jason Frazier

200002

Linda Freas
Concord


John Fredericks
Ann Arbor


Paul Fredrickson

199810

Vicki Fredritz
Atlanta

Administrative Assistant
Paula Freeman
Atlanta

Network EDI Analyst
Charlene Frisch
Ann Arbor


Florian Fritzenschaft

199906

Jacqueline Frost

199911

Peter Fry
Atlanta
1989
Software Engineer
Lawrence Fulton
Dallas


Wayne Fulton
Dallas


Juawana Gaddis

199902

Marie Galamay

199907

Michelle Galloway
Atlanta

Marketing Specialist
Thom Galloway



Dario Garavaglia



Alicia Garcia



Antonia Garcia
Concord


Phyllis Gardner
Atlanta

Technical Writer
Pamela Garner

199908

David Garrett
Atlanta


Rod Garrison



Kees Garstman
Rotterdam


Karen Gaston
Concord


Bruce Gate
Concord


Bruce Gates
Concord


Fabrizio Gatti

199905

Preston Gaultney



Holly Gavin
Concord


Holly Geipel

199908

Timothy Geldart

199910

Stephanie George


Project Manager
Lothar Gerstner
Karlsruhe


Geoff Getzen
Ann Arbor


Naresh Gharbharan

200002

Benaz Ghiassy
Concord


Jody Gianni
Concord


Diane Gibson
Ann Arbor


Thomas Gibson

199807

Sarah Gilbert

200006

Kathy Gill
Philadelphia


Christopher Gillen
Concord


Greg Gillette
Concord

Pre-sales
Diane Girard
Atlanta

Billing Assistant
Mike Girolamo
Ann Arbor


Matthew Gittins
Ann Arbor


David Givens

199910

Melvin Glaize Jr.

199905

Perrin Gleaton

199910

Doris Go
Concord


Doraine Goggin

200002

Bjorn Gohringer

199810

Bjorn Gohringer

199901

Jena Goins

199807

Jennifer Goldberg
Concord


Steven Goluskin

199812

Janice Goncalves

199901

Lei Gong
Atlanta

Software Engineer
Yatao Gong

199810

Jose Gonzalez

199907

Mary Goodell
Concord


Willie Goodfellow

200002

John Goodrich
Ann Arbor


Christopher Goodson

199812

Christopher Goodson

199903

Amy Goodwin
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Vladimir Gorbenko

200002

Yolanda Gordon
Atlanta

Account Receivable Clerk
Meseret Gossa

200002

Warren Gouws



Allan Gra



Peter Grace



James Graham

199903

James Graham

199909

Russ Graham


Software Analyst
Jo-Ann Grandinetti



Laura Granito
Concord


Jennifer Grant



Kimberly Grant
Atlanta

Account Receivable Clerk
Allan Gray



Ceara Gray
Concord


Eddie Gray

200006

Pam Gray
Atlanta

Account Manager
Paul Gray

199809

Rand Graynor
Concord


Sandra Grays-Clark
Atlanta


Shawn Graziano



Janice Green
Dallas


Paul Green


Customization Dev. Analyst
Tracey Green



John Greenfield
Atlanta
1989
Software Engineer
Bruce Griehshammer

199809

Donnie Griffin
Concord


Mary Griffin
Atlanta

Quality Assurance Analyst
Ron Griffith
Concord


Tanishia Grimes



Chris Groenewegen

199807

Ed Grol



Max Gross

199812

Gabriel Grosskopf

199806

Indra Grover

199905

Ariel Grow

199910

Alexandro Guadarrama

199902

Jian Guan

199807

Cheryl Guillory

200002

Julia Gunter
Concord


Amy Gurley

199906

Angela Gurr



Rod Guteriez
Concord


Adam Guy


Lead Specialist
Gregor G˜bel
Karlsruhe


Troy Haaland

199812

Carolyn Hacker
Ann Arbor


John Hacker
Ann Arbor


Daniel Hadfield

199901

Terence Hadley

199808

Christian Hadulla
Karlsruhe


Jennifer Haeghen

199807

Stephanie Haffner
Atlanta


Yolanda Hagler


Lead QA Engineer
Audra Hair



Timothy Hale

199807

Arlene Hall

200002

John Hall
Concord


Nolan Hall
Dallas


Marie Halliley

199811

Thomas Halliley

199809

Kevin Halvorson



Bruce Hamblin
Ann Arbor


Bruce Hamlin
Dallas


Larry Hammel
Atlanta


Randall Hammon



Steve Hampton



Louise Hannah

200003

Todd Hannula

200002

Lynda Harden



Larry Hardi

199810

John Hardin
Atlanta


Joe Hardy
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Rita Hardy

200002

Jean Hargrove

199911

Sandra Harmon
Atlanta

Receptionist
Susan Harmon
Atlanta
1994
Marketing
Indira Harracksingh

199906

David Harrigan



Jeff Harrington
Concord


Brenda Harris

200006

Clarissia Harris

200002

Gerald Harris
Atlanta

Production Assistant
Tannis Harris

200004

Toni Harris

199912

George Hart
Atlanta
1985
Senior Vice President, Financial Services
Juana Hartsfield-Brazier

199912

Damien Harvey



Abdul Hasan

199905

Abdulqadir Hasan

199905

Abdul Hason


Customer Service Analyst
George Hassan
Ann Arbor


Alison Hatch



Charles Hawkins

199906

Irene Hawkins

199901

Jennifer Hawkins

200004

Kirk Hayden

199912

Jackie Hayes
Ann Arbor


Valerie Haynes
Concord


Dadre Head
Concord


Andrea Hearn


Accounts Receivable Clerk
Jerrod Heath
Atlanta

QA Analyst
William Heerman
Atlanta


Robert Heidish
Atlanta


Diana Helmick

199807

Martin Hengesbach



Scott Henkel

199908

Mark Herman
Ann Arbor


Carolyn Herndon



Bob Herron

199810

Jeffrey Hester
Concord


Soua Heu

199910

Annamarie Heul

200002

Wendy Hiatt
Dallas


Brian Hickman



Damon Hicks
Dallas


Mark Hicks
Atlanta

Co-op
Don Higgins
Atlanta
1985
Software Engineer
David Hildes
Concord


James Hills
Dallas


Caroline Hinchcliffe



Susan Hink
Atlanta

Executive Assistant
Sonya Hinson



Michele Hinton
Ann Arbor


Gary Hinzmann
Ann Arbor


John Hitchins



Julie Hixson
Dallas


Carolyn Hoaglund



Susanne Hodges

199908

Loraine Hodgkins



Serge Hoed

199912

Deborah Hoelscher



Friederike Hoger
Karlsruhe
199507
Receptionist
David Hoguet
Paris


Linda-Lou Holden

200004

Wendell Holladay
Ann Arbor


Scott Hollingsworth

199908

Larry Hollister
Concord


Dawn Homik
Ann Arbor


Andrea Hood
Atlanta

Accounts Payable Asst.
EugFne Hooft



Hamilton Hooper



Kristen Horn

200001

Crystal Horne

200002

Matt Horne
Atlanta

Installation Analyst
Eric Horschman
Concord


Ken Hoskins



Phil Hoss



Arlene House

199807

Don House
Atlanta

Member, Board of Directors
Mark House

199906

Ryan Howard

199903

Chad Hower



Dana Howle



Georgenia Hromada



Rose Hsu
Atlanta
1988

Sam Hsu
Atlanta

Senior Software Engineer
Gerald Hubbard

199807

Jerry Hubbard
Tulsa

Vice President
Tina Hubbard
Concord

Sales for Templar
Doug Huber
Atlanta


Elizabeth Hudson
Concord


Cees Huet
Rotterdam


Justin Huffman
Ann Arbor


Barbara Hughes

199910

Don Hughes

199808

William Hughes

199902

Hans Huntelaar

199807

Harvey Hunter

199905

Stefanie Hurst
Dallas


Munir Hussain
Atlanta

QA Engineer
William Hutchma

199807

Bridget Hyland



Kurt Iba

199902

Jim Ingram

199906

Chris Irby


Contractor
Haruki Iwamura

199909

Ganesh Iyer



Corjual Jabari



Angela Jackson



Christopher Jackson

199908

Gail Jackson
Ann Arbor


Greg Jackson
Greenville

Director of Alliances and Product Development
Scott Jackson

199906

Claudia Jacobson

200001

Lehmann Jacqelyn

199910

Neil Jalandoni

199909

Emma James



Richard Jansky
Concord


Roland Janssen
Rotterdam

NTEX
Debra Jarmon
Atlanta

Administrative Services Asst.
Stacy Jean


Administrative Assistant
Dornique Jefferson
Atlanta

Customization Development Analyst
Jim Jenkins
Concord


Tonya Jenkins
Atlanta

Operations
Tim Jeppson
Concord


Lindsey Jerrim

200006

Heath Jerrod

199808

Mick Jewell
Atlanta

Telemarketer
Willie Jimerson

199810

Gina Jinks
Atlanta

Account Receivable Clerk
Ali Jinnah

199810

Arianne Jochems
Rotterdam


Richard Joel

200002

Gwen Johagnten
Atlanta

Receptionist
Chris Johnson



Dione Johnson

199910

Elizabeth Johnson



Gloria Johnson



James Johnson
Ann Arbor


Rees Johnson
Concord


Sabrina Johnson
Ann Arbor


Future Johnson-Simmons



Carol Johnston
Eugene


Denise Johnston
Atlanta

Business Development Manager
Gloria Johnston
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Murray Johnston
Dallas


S. Carol Johnston
Eugene


Sharon Johnston



Brandy Jones



Chet Jones
Atlanta

Computer Operator
Cyndi Jones



Glyn Jones



Johnny Jones


Customization Dev. Analyst
Kenney Jones

199807

Lorraine Jones
Concord


Patty Jones


Executive Assistant
Phyllis Jones
Atlanta

Computer Operator
Regina Jones
Atlanta


Richard Jones
Concord


Simon Jones



John Joseph



Shawn Joyce

199906

Wendell Joyner
Concord


Joe Juarez

199901

Stacey Julian
Atlanta


Suzanne Jurczik



Suzanne Jurzik
Rotterdam

Executive Assistant
Raoul Kaersenhout



Satyanarayana Kandregula

199810

Barry Kaplan

199906

Jeanette Kappe
Ann Arbor


Christine Karszt



Scott Kearney

200006

Raymond Keating



David Keaton

199906

Jerry Keeter

200001

Grady Keith



Ryan Keith
Concord


William Keith


EC Consultant
Kristine Keller
Ann Arbor


Cathy Kelly
Atlanta

Office Manager
Mark Kelly
Ann Arbor


Theresa Kelsey
Concord


George Kennedy

200002

Hilarie Kennedy

199807

Jewell Kennington
Atlanta

Technical Publication Manager
Robert Kent
Atlanta


Monica Kenyata


Systems Analyst
Alexander Kern



Tom Keulen



Mohammed Keyhantaj

199807

Ramesh Khana
Atlanta

Software Engineer
Anup Khanal

199806

Youa Khang

199807

Ramesh Khanna



Harry Kharodh

199812

Mary Kieser

199907

Robert Kilby
Atlanta

QA Manager, VAN Software
Robert Killin
Atlanta

Senior Account Executive
Donne Kim
Ann Arbor


Coralee Kimbrough
Atlanta


Denise Kimbrough
Atlanta

Sales Coordinator
Toby Kimura
Atlanta
1985
Vice President, Financial Services
Ken Kindblad
Concord


Andria King
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Christopher King



Cynthia King



Ken King
Concord


Robert King

199906

Jewel Kinnington
Dallas


Sheila Kinsch

199903

Nancy Kirby
Atlanta


Andrew Kirschner

199908

Michael Kirven
Atlanta


Peter Klahr

199810

Anton Klerkx



Julie Klindt
Concord


Tim Knight
Concord


Saunders Knighton

199909

Kristen Knisely
Ann Arbor


Brian Knispel

199907

Alex Knol



Patricia Knox

199910

Venkateswara Kodali
Ann Arbor


Randhier Koendan-Pandaij

199807

Yong Koh

199909

Abhimanyu Kohol

200002

Harriet Kolb
Concord


Stephanie Konschuh
Ann Arbor


Manoj Koottappilly

199908

Gert Korf
Rotterdam


John Kotsis
Ann Arbor


Arthur Kotynski

199809

Joel Kovisto
Concord


Mike Kozee
Atlanta

Sales
Paul Kozonasky

199907

Tom Kring
Concord


Gwatoh Kroma

199908

Heather Kufahl

199906

Jerry Kuhn
Atlanta

Tandem Developer
Matthew Kuhn

199810

Prabhat Kumar

199807

Shanthini Kurian
Atlanta

QA Engineer
Ken Kust



Linda LaBarre
Ann Arbor

Professional Services
Stephen Lacambra
Concord


Sunny Lakhmani
Concord


Narayan Laksham

199812

Michael Lamar

200005

Renato Lambranzi

199905

Deb Lamia
Atlanta

Accounting
Mark Lamont
Ann Arbor


Mark Lancaster



Stephen Landers
Atlanta

Systems Administrator
Judy Landfried

199909

Paul Lange
Rotterdam


Peter Langeveld



Linda Lankhorst



Michael Lapid

199812

Paul Larate
Atlanta

Implementation Co-OP
David Large

199911

Jeanette Larsen

199905

Leeann Larson



Linda Larson

199910

Phillip Latta III



Geno Laughridge


Database Administrator
Fred Law
Atlanta

Director, Credits and Billing
Leif Law

199906

David Lawson
Ann Arbor


Doug Lawson

200001

Jane Lawson

199909

Helen Lawton

199901

Bryan Leach
Atlanta


Danica Leach

199806

Jo Leach
Manchester

Support Team Leader
Scott Lear

200001

Linda Leckrone
Ann Arbor


Chad Lecompte



Paul Leddy



Alarce Lee


Accounting Clerk
Chong Lee
Ann Arbor


David A. Lee



Jason Lee


Customer Support Analyst
Scott Lee
Ann Arbor


Y.S. Lee
Concord


Tina Lee-Sappal

200002

Mario Leingang



Andrew Leng



Thomasina Lennon

200002

Corey Leonard
Ann Arbor


Daniel Lerner
Atlanta


Shyh Leu



Craig Levine
Atlanta

Inside Sales Rep
Carol Levy
Atlanta


Herb Lewin

199812

Jennie Lewis
Ann Arbor


Jim Lewis

199807

John Lewis



Karl Lewis
Dallas


Pete Lewis



Tracy Lewis

200003

Long-Cheng Liang

200001

Susan Liepa
Ann Arbor


Bobby Lieu
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Chung Lieu

199903

Teresa Lin

200003

Margaret Lincoln

199908

Michael Lind

200002

Larson Linda

199910

James Lindel

199806

Jim Lindell
Atlanta

Director, Sales Operations
Serena Lindsay
Concord


Cynthia Lindsey
Atlanta

Inside Sales Associate
Sheena Lindsey

199807

Jon (Jay) Linton
Concord


Adam Lipham

199811

Brian Lipka

200001

George Liptak

199908

John Littler



Christine Liu
Atlanta

Web Developer
Jessica Liu



Jianyun Liu

199904

Linda Livingston

199903

Barb Lloyd
Ann Arbor


Singh Lo
Atlanta

Legal, Administrative Asst.
Scott Locke

199903

Erika Loera

199902

Terri Logan

200006

Lynda Long



Robbie Long
Atlanta

Installation Analyst
Rick Longstaff
Ann Arbor


Michael Losapio

200005

Cory Lott



David Louie
Concord


Fred Love
Atlanta

Software Development Manager
Debra Loveday



Sheila Lovern

199810

Frank Lowe
Ann Arbor


Stephen Lowe



John Lowenberg
Atlanta

Member, Board of Directors
John Loyack



Michael Ludlow
Concord


Walter Ludwigson



Lorna Lue

199906

Sam Luke
Atlanta


Shana-Dee Lum

200002

Mark Lunde
Atlanta


Bob Lynch
Dallas


Cara Lynn

199902

Andrea Lyons
Ann Arbor


Scott Maas
Ann Arbor


Cecilia Maccracken



Ryan Macfarlane



Andre Mack

200002

Emily Mackellen

200002

Suzan Mackintosh
Concord


Sudarsan Maddur

199810

Joel Maderos
Concord


James Magill
Dallas


Nigel Magowan



Deidre Mah
Concord


Laya Mahallati

199907

Rhonda Malik



Jack Maloney

199910

Antonella Mangiafico

200005

Minou Mangroo

199903

Lisa Manley

200002

Lucy Manley


Administrative Assistant
Sarah Mann

199912

Hans Mannak



Paul Mannion

199909

Sonya Manriquez

199904

Inez Marable

199901

Rick Marcin
Atlanta

Accountant
Marilyn Marcus



Mike Marcus
Ann Arbor


David Maren
Ann Arbor


Elizabeth Maren



Sotero Marinas



Terry Marinas
Concord


Max Marinissen

199809

Robert Marion
Concord


Julie Marks



Padmaja Marla

199908

Dale Marquart
Concord


Kim Marquis
Concord


Alexis Marrero

199906

Danielle Marshall

199908

Robert Marti
Atlanta


Angie Martin
Dallas


Justin Martin
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Larry Martin

199905

Lori Martin

200002

Robert Martin
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Layng Martine Jr



Carlos Martinez

199811

Elizabeth Martinez
Concord


Phyllis Martino

200002

Paul Marx
Ann Arbor


Ron Mason
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Liz Mason Kohlmeir
Atlanta

Product Manager
Greg Massaccesi
Ann Arbor


Edwin Massey
Atlanta


Donna Masters

199807

Chris Mathrusse
Concord


Fabio Mattarolo



David Matteson
Ann Arbor


Bobbi Matthews

199810

Leon Matthews



Steven Matthews

199905

Wendy Matthews

200006

Matthia Matthia
Karlsruhe


Gary Maxey
Ann Arbor


Karen Maxwell

199810

Lori Maxwell
Dallas


Don Mayberry

200003

Stacey Maynard

199807

Rufus Mazyck
Atlanta


Tim Mcalister



Christine Mcanally

200001

DJ McBride
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Katherine Mcclain

199810

Kimberly Mcclure



Joe McCord
Atlanta

Quality Assurance Engineer
William (Bo) McCormick
Atlanta

Software Engineer
Scott Mccullough

199910

Jim McDermott
Ann Arbor


Kevin Mcdonough

199905

Nick Mcdougald



Gavin McFarlane
Atlanta


Susan Mcgarr

199909

Mike Mcgowan



Nicole McGowan
Atlanta

Inside Sales Representative
William Mcilwain III



Frank McIntyre
Ann Arbor


Conan Mciver

199910

Michael Mckarney

199912

Janice McKay
Concord


Trina Mckie



Tim McLain
Concord


Neil Mclaughlin



Patrick Mclaughlin
Atlanta


Dave Mcmillan



Scott Mcmillin

199810

Thayer McMullen
Ann Arbor


Les Mcneill

199811

Michele McNeill
Concord


John Mcswain

200002

Willie Mcture

199908

Beatrice Meanti
Karlsruhe
200001
Marketing Content Manager
Lindia Medlin

199903

Dave Meeker
Atlanta

Senior Vice President, Sales
Trudy Meily



Annette Meixensberger

199909

June Mellor
Concord


Melanee Melton
Dallas


Michael Mena
Ann Arbor


Pamela Mendiola

199905

Chris Mendoza

200001

John Meneses
Concord


John Menzie
Atlanta


Pilar Mercado

200002

Pilar Mercado PTrez
Mexico City


Jim Merchant
Dallas


Kasie Merchant



Marion Merino

200006

Pamela Merkerson

200001

Kevin Merrill
Concord


Corina Meulmeester
Rotterdam


Hugh Meyer

199809

John Meyer
Ann Arbor


Donna Meynard

199905

Danny Michalski

200002

Vedrana Mijatovic

200002

Christopher Mikan

200001

Evelyn Milders



Brian Miller



David Miller
Atlanta


Jason Miller
Concord


Jennifer Miller
Ann Arbor


Jerry Miller

199806

John Miller



Michelle Miller



Patrick Miller

199809

Ruben Mingner

199902

Hang Minh

199905

Michelle Minkler
Ann Arbor


Chris Minter


Graphic Designer
David Mistretta



Gayle Mitchell



Christy Mitchell Scott
Atlanta

Payroll Assistant
Jennifer Mitton
Ann Arbor


John Mizzi
Concord


Felix Mnller



Steven Moazami
Ann Arbor


Kevin Mobley



Stephen Moffatt

199906

George Moffitt

199812

Michael Mogilski



Carol Mohr
Ann Arbor


Mark Mohr
Ann Arbor


Bram Mollet
Rotterdam


Judy Montemurri
Ann Arbor


Derick Moore

199911

Mary Lynne Moore
Atlanta

Administrative Assistant
Nancy Moore
Concord


Paula Moore



Shelly Moore

199811

Steve Moore
Atlanta

Software Development
Susan Moore



Angela Moorman
Atlanta


Briana Morales

199909

Elizabeth Moran
Concord


Ann Morris

199810

Bob Morris


JDE Specialist
Mike Morris
Ann Arbor


Pamela Morris



Bob Morrisey


Accounting Analyst
Kathy Morrison

199908

Dave Morrissett
Atlanta

Director, Financial Services
Bob Morrissey

199810

Kandy Morzenti

199906

David Mosher
Concord


Silvio Motta

200002

Gwaltney Mountford

199807

Jeanette Moya

200006

Kenneth Moyer
Ann Arbor


John Mu
Concord


Rob Mulder



Cheri Mullen

200005

Perry Mullinix

200002

Benjamin Mullins

199810

Anthony Munro



Anthony Munroe
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Charles Munroe
Atlanta

Software Engineer
Jack Murphy

199906

Michael Murphy
Concord


Mike Murphy

199807

Sheri Murphy
Atlanta


Nihal Mustecaplioglu

199910

Nanci Naimo
Concord


Robert Natarelli

199906

Cindy Nation

200001

Jason Nault
Ann Arbor


Robert Nauss
Ann Arbor


Ian Naylor



Nate Negrin

200006

Mary Nelson
Concord


Mike Nelson
Concord


Miranda Nelson


Receptionist
Rebecca Nelson


Systems Analyst
Tonia Nelson
Atlanta

Billing Specialist
Yogender Nerella
Concord


Stacy Nestor

199905

Klaus Neugebauer
Atlanta

Member, Board of Directors
George Neumeier



Barbara Neville
Atlanta

Accountant
Chris Newell
Ann Arbor


Hans Newton

199902

Kam-Hon Ng
Concord


Michael Nguyen
Concord


Neil Nguyen
Dallas


Thu Nguyen
Dallas


Kimberly Nicholas

199810

Martin Nickel
Dallas


Mark Niepoky

199906

Andreas Nierlich
Karlsruhe


Willem Nieuwenhuyzen



Rogier Nijenhuis



Yousuf Nizamuddin



Jean-Marie Nkuranga

199807

Jean-Marie Nkurange
Atlanta

Customer Support Analyst
Jacqueline Noble

199806

Jaqui Noble
Atlanta

Executive Assistant
Scott Noble
Atlanta

Controller
Kervens Noel

199911

Carmen Norris

200006

Bob Novak
Atlanta


Joanna Nowak
Atlanta

Customization Development Analyst
Sharon Noyer

199903

Betty Noyes
Atlanta

Office Manager
Christopher Noyes



Shari Noyes



Lorrie Nugent
Dallas


Joseph Nunes
Concord


Scot Nunes
Concord


Tralee Nunes
Concord


Turlane Nunnally



Heather Nunnery

200002

Laura Nuzzo
Atlanta

Executive Assistant
Elizabeth Nzekwue

200002

Sheila O'Connor
Ann Arbor


Erin O'Gorman
Atlanta

Sales Coordinator
Michael O'Neil

199904

John O'Reilly

200005

Ana Ocampo

199902

Thomas Odell
Concord


Torey Oglesby

199905

Gary Oke
Ann Arbor


Charles Oldham



Kijarra Oliver
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Siouan Oliver

199908

Susan Oliver


TL EDI/400 Product Manager
Peter Olivia
Atlanta


Leslie Ollinger

199910

Paul Olson
Concord


Deborah Opalewski

200002

Eric Ortiz

200002

Robert Oseland

199807

Larry Oster

199909

Sandy Ousley
Ann Arbor


David Outland



Jennifer Overdorf



Kyle Overholser

200005

Allison Owens

199912

Erin Owens

199912

DTsirTe Padovani


Executive Assistant
John Page
Concord


Kyle Page

199902

Janet Pakfetrat
Concord


Rahim Pakfetrat

199810

Kandi Palm

199902

Kasia Palmaka
Atlanta

Administrative Assistant
Blake Palmer

199810

Liz Palmer
Concord


Lori Palmer
Dallas


Sonja Palmer

199909

Tahra Pando

200001

Stanley Pannell

200002

Yoly Pantig

199810

Hans Paquay



Jennifer Paquette
Toronto


Dararatana Parichabutr
Atlanta


Debi Parishan

199807

Chris Parker

199907

Day Parker

199906

John Parker
Atlanta

QA Analyst
Danilo Parotti



Gerald Parrish
Dallas


Catherine Parson

199810

Andrew Partington

200002

Steve Pasternak



Chuck Patel



Manisha Patel

200004

Ernie Patterson
Atlanta

Account Executive
Pamela Paul
Paris


Randolph Paul



Sherry Paul
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Matthew Peach

199909

Lynne Pearson
Atlanta


Joel Pelt
Atlanta

Customer Service
Peggy Penny
Atlanta


Cecilia Peralta

199902

Victor Perea

199902

Lori Perry

200002

Renae Perry
Concord


Steve Perry



Brian Peters

199906

Eric Peters

199807

Jeff Petersen
Concord


Steve Peterson
Concord


Steven Peterson



Tom Peterson
Concord


Wayne Petit
Atlanta

IT Analyst
James Petras
Atlanta

Account Receivable Supervisor
Cam-Van Pham
Dallas


Trang Pham
Dallas


Robert Phan



Laura Phelps



David Philler
Atlanta


Cynthia Phillips



Emily Phillips
Ann Arbor


Marion Phillips
Atlanta

Administrative Assistant
Susan Phillips
Concord


Jodie Phipps

200002

Jacques Pho



Carol Pike
Atlanta

Admin
Kim Pike

199807

Maria Pineda

200002

Anne Piper

200004

Odessa Pitts-Talley



Robert Plane



Carla Ploch
Concord


Thomas Ploeg
Rotterdam


Mariska Poelwijk

200002

Rick Poll
Ann Arbor


Mary Poole

199909

Katrina Pope

199807

Niels Post



Richard Powell
Ann Arbor


Steven Powell



Brian Powers

199911

Anuradha Prabu

199910

Rama Prasad
Ann Arbor


Jim Pratt
Atlanta


Sione Prescott

200001

Bruce Pressler
Concord


Valerie Pressley
Atlanta


Gibson Prevot


Network Operator
Francis Pribilovics
Concord


Steve Price

199910

Ed Probst
Atlanta

Sales
Gary Proefke
Concord


Rudolf Punt



Katherine Pyle

199807

Baoyun Qiao

199901

Bauyun Qiao


Software Engineer
Hedi Quaas
Concord


Margarita Queralt
Atlanta

Product Manager
Vanessa Quick

200002

Terry Quinn
Atlanta

Accounting
Kim Quinones
Concord


John Qureshi
Dallas


Jacob Rad
Concord


Siema Rahaman

199905

Shawn Rahl
Ann Arbor


Joy Ramberger
Ann Arbor


Roxann Ramirez

200002

Allison Rampley
Atlanta
1996?
System Administrator
Charles Ramsey
Ann Arbor


Anantha Rao
Atlanta


Manjula Rao

200002

David Rappaport

199809

Salika Ratcliffe



Sandra Rather

199810

Sobhag Rathore

199807

Joy Rausch
Dallas


John Ray



Jean-Louis Raynel
Paris


Marcela Reaza

199906

Maria Recely



Adi Reddy

199906

Craig Rees
Dallas


Terri Reeves
Concord


Heather Reilly
Concord


Kristie Reilly

199807

Rose Reilly
Concord


Carol Reiser


Administrative Assistant
Hans Reiser



Jutta Reisewitz

200002

Renee Renee

199911

Albert Rennie



Blake Reno

199908

Stefan Reuter



Karen Revis
Concord


Jason Rexroat



Mary Reynolds
Concord


Tom Reynolds



Ray Rial
Dallas


Pryia Rice

199909

Janice Richards
Ann Arbor


Kirkwood Richards
Atlanta


Bruce Richardson
Ann Arbor


Donald Richardson



Frank Richardson

200001

Arthur Richmond

199811

Christopher Ricks

199810

Shawn Ricks


EC Consultant
Jennifer Riggs

199905

Jason Rimmer


Facilities Assistant
Sandy Rindfuss

199910

Richard Ringer

200005

Martin Rink
Karlsruhe


Ronald Rinker

199903

Georg Rittmeier



Asad Rizvi


Software Analyst
Brian Roberson

199911

Robert Robert

199810

Colm Roberts

199902

Rik Robinson
Atlanta


Sarah Robinson
Atlanta

Office Assistant
Bette Robo
Concord


Patricia Roddy



Sonja Rodgers
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Juan Rodrfgue



Juan Rodriguez
Ann Arbor


Petra Rodriguez


AE Mid Market New
Els Roelse



Ronie Rogers
Dallas


Kimberley Rogers-Sanders

199911

Gustova Rojas
Atlanta

Consultant
Stephanie Roland
Concord


Senora Rollins
Atlanta

Software billing
Ernesto Romero

199902

Kim Romine

200001

Ton Rooijen



Sjoerd Roorda

199807

Darcy Rosa
Dallas


Dominic Rosario

199904

Glenn Rosario

199906

Karen Rosenthal
Concord


Kelvin Ross

200002

Joris Rottier

200003

Richard Rowland

199906

Michael Rowser

199907

Dorothy Rua

199810

Lois Ruhnke
Atlanta

Corporate Controller
Danielle Russell
Concord


Dolly Rutte



Tamara Sabur



Bernadette Sage
Atlanta

Receptionist/Admin. Asst.
Greg Sage



Krish Sampat



Karen Samuel

199812

Andrew Sansom

199901

Gabriel Santana

200002

Edward Sarabia

199910

Lynna Sarasin
Eugene


Roxy Sarasin
Eugene


Akila Sarirete
Concord


Souhila Sarirete

199812

Betsy Saunders

199906

Jimmy Saunders

200002

Carol Sautter
Ann Arbor


Bill Savoy
Atlanta

Member, Board of Directors
Joy Scallan



Gary Schaber

200001

Ron Schatte
Dallas


Sid Scheck
Atlanta

Inside Sales Representative
Sherry Scherrer

199807

Stephen Schippers



Eric Schirm

200002

Silvia Schler



Thomas Schlosser
Karlsruhe


Marianne Schneider
Concord


Ron Schneider
Atlanta

Software Analyst
Tammy Schneider


Contractor
Stan Schofer



Loraine Schroyer
Concord


Judy Schuller
Concord


Lars Schuller



Bill Schultz
Ann Arbor


Robert Schutt



Erik Schuurman
Rotterdam


Roger Schwartz

199907

Steve Schwartz



Karen Schweickart

199810

Judy Schwind

199809

Shon Scism
Concord


Christine Scott
Atlanta


Lee Scott

200006

Sharon Scott
Dallas


Matthew Seaman



Richard Seeters



Virginia Selmer



Lori Senger

199807

Louis Sequin

199807

John Serko



Debbie Serra

200002

Chrissy Sewall
Atlanta

Swat Team Co-Op
Margaret Seybert Herberling
Dallas


Payal Shah



Khwaja Shaik

199810

Sreenath Shana


Senior Consultant
Jeanne Sharma

199909

Roger Sheffield

200002

Kevin Sheldon
Atlanta

Attorney
Pete Shelmerdine



Jason Shelton
Atlanta

Sales Assistant
Pat Shelton

199906

Shelly Shelton

199902

Phillip Shin



Michael Shine



Jennifer Shinholser

199906

Mark Shlain

199807

Brian Shomock

199807

Sharon Shriver
Dallas


Gwo-Ching Shyu
Ann Arbor


Gurinder Sidhu

199810

Richard Sielman
Concord


Bobbie Simon

199810

Debbie Simpson



John Simutis
Concord


Heath Singer
Atlanta

Trading Partner Certificate Analyst
Raj Sivakumar

199909

Roorda Sjoerd

199807

John Skadowski

200002

Chris Skinner
Atlanta

Co-Op SW Div.
Valori Skipper
Atlanta

CoOp SW Div.
Mark Slain
Atlanta

Contractor
Clemens Slingerland



Candance Smallman
Atlanta

Travel Agent (Contractor)
Jacobus Smit



Angela Smith
Dallas


Anne Smith
Dallas


David Smith

200002

David Smith

199810

Donald Smith

199810

Dorothy Smith

200001

Doug Smith
Concord


Judy Smith
Concord


Michael Smith

199910

Shawnda Smith

199812

Simon Smith

200002

Suzan Smith


IT Coordinator
Joe Smuda
Ann Arbor


Ryan Snedegar

199811

Juli Snellgrove
Ann Arbor


Esther Snijders



Utip Socha
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Gerald Soder

199901

Erwin Soriano
Concord


Christine Souza-Pickel
Ann Arbor


John Sovik

199907

Norah Sowa
Philadelphia


Brian Sox



Karen Spaeth



Stephanie Sparks

199903

Thomas Spencer
Atlanta

Software Engineer
James Spielberg
Atlanta


Lynne Spiron
Concord


Frederick Spit

199902

Larry Spoerl
Philadelphia


Julius Spognardi
Ann Arbor


Mary Springer

200001

Phyllis Spruill


AT&T Consultant
Ronald Spulick
Atlanta

Software Engineer
Kendall Spurlock
Concord


Leslie Squire
Ann Arbor


Krishna Srinivas

199812

Krishna Srinivasamurthy


Consultant
Kesavan Srinivasan

199911

Rietje Staat

199810

Jos Stam



Naydeen Stamats

199908

Debbie Stanley
Concord


Debra Stanley
Concord


Ted Stanulis
Ann Arbor


Tom Starks
Ann Arbor


Debbie States
Atlanta

Sales Administrative Assistant
Kirk Stauffer

199810

Fred Steadman

199812

Jessica Stearns

199806

Daniel Steele

199902

Dana Stern

199906

Kimberly Stevens
Concord


Todd Stevens



Vera Steward

200002

Rick Stiles
Atlanta

Software Engineer (Contractor)
Cheryl Stockwell
Ann Arbor


Justina Stokes
Ann Arbor


Lynne Stombler
Atlanta

Payroll Clerk
Chris Stone
Atlanta

IT Work Station Engineer
Samuel Straube



Stephen Strider
Atlanta

Senior Software Engineer
Robert Strong



Warren Strong

199906

Sherlonda Stroud

199807

Brad Styke
Ann Arbor


Hari Subramaniam

199906

Christopher Sulfridge

199807

Jerry Sullivan
Atlanta

Quality Assurance Engineer
Kristyn Sullivan
Atlanta


Xiaowei Sun
Ann Arbor


Yuqing Sun

199909

Manuel Susara

199812

Richard Susla



Chris Swenson
Atlanta

Quality Assurance Lab
Geoff Sylvan Solomon
Atlanta
1986

Jason Sylvia
Ann Arbor


Ginny Tabaka

199904

Prabhu Tadiboyana

199909

Angela Taggart
Atlanta

Account Receivable Representative
Melanie Tai
Concord


Cor Takken



Tracey Talmadge



Xueqing Tan
Ann Arbor


Adrienne Tange
Concord


Zhen Tao



Randolph Tareilo

199902

Charlotte Tarr
Concord


Beth Taylor
Atlanta

SEC Manager
Deborah Taylor
Atlanta

Network Operator
James Taylor



Keith Taylor
Concord


Mark Taylor
Atlanta


Ray Taylor
Ann Arbor


Richard Taylor

199906

Prasong Taysavang

199808

Michael Terry

199909

Michael Testa

199908

Test Testerino



David Thackery



Robert Thans



Kristi Tharpe



Richard Thoman

199906

Ian Thomas



Lauren Thomas

199910

Melissa Thomas
Atlanta


Michael Thomas
Atlanta

Network Engineer
Jay Thompson
Atlanta

Database Analyst
Rosemary Thompson



Elizabeth Thomsen

199910

Angela Threets
Atlanta

QA Engineer
Laurent Thuasne
Paris

Account Executive
Ineke Thuss
Rotterdam


Ming Tian

199906

Dione Tillman

199905

Vicki Timmons
Concord


Unlunda Tindal
Atlanta

Systems Analyst
Eric Tindall

199812

Alan Tingle



Virgil Titarenco

200005

Deanne Titus


Software Analyst
Kathy Tobias
Ann Arbor


Richard Tokar

199810

Camille Tolliver
Atlanta

Customer Support Analyst
Andy Tombs



David Torrance
Atlanta

Director, Taxes
Tarina Tounzen
Atlanta
199905
Executive Assistant
Tonya Towler
Ann Arbor


Matt Tran
Dallas


David Trautman

199910

Scott Trepanier

199909

Laura Tripp



Stephen Trollope

199906

Patrick Tsai
Concord


Jin-Chung Tsao



Yevgeniy Tsipenyuk

199812

Robin Tucker
Concord


Shirley Tulp



Doni Turner

199902

Holly Turner



Steven Turner
Dallas


Vasheti Turner


Desktop Specialist
Richard Tyson
Atlanta


Sherrie Ullman
Atlanta

Financial
Sandy Unruh


Technical Communications
Mary Urda

200006

Dick Vail
Atlanta

Software Engineer
Sandy Valentin

199906

Robin Valin
Atlanta


Evelien Valk
Rotterdam


Achim Van Neefe



Willem Van Nieuwenhuyzen
Rotterdam

GM Europe, Middle East and Africa
Teresa Vanderlaan
Atlanta

Recruiter
Chris Vanhoven
Concord


Marleen Vann
Ann Arbor


Chad Vanwie

200004

Kelly Vaughan



Riet Velden
Rotterdam


Melanie Venables



Han Verbaas



Helen Verbeek



Marijke Verhulp

199912

Angelien Verwoerd

199902

Eddy Visser



Michel Visser
Rotterdam


John Vliet
Rotterdam


Daniel Vogel

199809

Henry Vogel



Kay Vorheis
Concord


Cheryl Vota
Atlanta

Administrative Assistant
David Waddell

199902

Mike Wade
Concord

Enterprise AM/AE
Tim Waiters

200006

Martha Wakefield

200002

Andrea Waldo

199910

Christine Walker

199912

Del Walker

199809

Delanne Walker

199812

Kenneth Walker
Concord


Lashawnda Walker

200001

Rob Walker



Denise Wall

199810

Carol Wallace
Ann Arbor


Tom Walls
Atlanta

Accounting for HNS
Ann Walsh

199909

Gerry Walsteyn
Rotterdam


Michael Walters

200001

Sunny Walton

199908

Man Lee Wan
Concord


Patrick Wan

200002

David Wang

200001

Karen Wang

199909

Claudia Ward

199809

Bob Warmkessel
Concord


Elizabeth Warren


TLC for Windows Co-Op
Jeanne Warren

199906

Yuval Warshai
Ann Arbor


Debbie Watson



Judy Watson



Michelle Watson



Randy Watson

199807

Stephen Watson

199810

Martha Watts

200001

William Weave



Bill Weaver
Atlanta

Consultant
Charles Webber



Kristin Weber



Alexander Weegh



Wesley Wegley

199902

Dan Weible
Ann Arbor


Brian Weinberg



Jonathan Weiner

199905

Chad Weitzul

200002

Jack Welch

199910

Janice Wells

199910

Kim Wenzell

200003

Kees Werdekker

199902

John Wernke
Concord


David West


Network Operator
Janie West



Tommy West

199903

Ross Westbrook

200002

Carl Western
Ann Arbor


Mike Whalen

199910

Adam Wheeler
Ann Arbor


Tressie Wheeler

199807

Pearl White
Ann Arbor


Jason Whitefoot
Ann Arbor


Eric Whyte

199906

Bill Wieker



Joseph Wikaryas
Ann Arbor


Willem Wilde

199809

Karla Wiley

200003

Jill Wilk

199909

Tamya Wilkerson

199903

Jonathon Wilkins
Atlanta

IT Help Desk
Cindy Williams
Concord


Craig Williams
Atlanta
199812

Cynthia Williams


Accounting Assistant
Derrick Williams

199911

James Williams
Ann Arbor


Johanna Williams

199902

Kimberly Williams
Atlanta

Customer Service Analyst
Trinia Williams
Atlanta

Commissions Clerk
Val Williams



Douglas Williams-Smith
Concord


Kari Wilner

200002

Aaron Wilson

200001

John Wilson
Atlanta
1989
Software Engineer
Rodney Wilson



Mildred Wimbish

200006

David Wingard



Jennifer Wingen
Atlanta

Technical Writer
Joseph Winkowski

199806

Karen Winters

199807

Benjamin Winzenz

199906

James Winzenz

200002

Doug Wirth



Eugene Wolf

199912

Thorsten Wolf
Karlsruhe


Greg Wolff



Terry Wong

199906

Michael Wood

199905

Phyllis Woodruff
Atlanta


Pamela Woods



Renan Woods
Ann Arbor


Susan Woodside
Concord


Chad Wooten

199807

Gwyneth Work
Concord


Jeffrey Wrona



Alfred Wu
Ann Arbor


Kimberly Wylie

199911

Greg Wynn

199906

Ying Xie
Atlanta


James Xu

199807

Tony Yan

199908

Alex Yashin
Atlanta
1997
Senior Software Engineer
John Yates



Richard Yau

199807

Ming Ye
Ann Arbor


Shuping Ye
Atlanta

Software Engineer
Jessica Yerby
Atlanta

Manager
Y. C. Yeung
Concord


Debora Young
Atlanta


Michelle Young

200006

Sara Young
Atlanta

Sales Administration
Stan Young
Atlanta
1986
Software Engineer
Taiesha Young
Atlanta

Receptionist
Thomas Youngblood



Don Yu


Customer Support Analyst
Jeanie Yu

199902

Erika Zabala

200002

Raynard Zander

199811

Charlie Zappa

199902

Dick Zeeuw



Willem Zeeuw



Lou Zehner
Atlanta

Sales
Lindsay Zelazny

199807

Daniel Zelenka

200002

Gerardo Zeron

199902

Fei Zhong
Ann Arbor


James Zhou
Concord


Eric Zimmerman
Dallas


Leeann Zimmerman

199908

Christine Zimmermann
Karlsruhe


Danielle Zopf

200002

David Zuniga

199809

1862 missing alums...